by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ASIATECH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Former name: JADESLINE BVI LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 12-MAR-1991 Inactivation: 18-NOV-1992 Struck off: 31-OCT-1992
  • Status: Bad debt account
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
INTERTRUST HONG KONG LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now