by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

RYDAL INC.

Former name: RYDAL TRUSTEES INC.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 27-MAY-1983 Inactivation: 10-MAY-1995 Struck off: 27-AUG-1984
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Greece
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
P.D. KATSADOURIS AND PARTNERS SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now