by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

BARLEY & MALT TRADING LIMITED COMPANY

Former name: FELPO ENTERPRISES
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 25-OCT-2001 Inactivation: 04-OCT-2005 Struck off: 01-NOV-2006
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Nevada
  • Linked countries: Uruguay
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
HILLARD ENTERPRISES S.A. Shareholder 25-OCT-2001 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
ESTUDIO BARBERO, ETCHEGORRY & ASOCIADOS ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now